Buyers Vantage Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1804 Hemit Ave, Waukesha, WI 53189
1/25

$425,000

$409,500

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

1804 Hemit Ave, Waukesha, WI 53189

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Mount Pleasant, 53406
1/22

$452,000

$449,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

Mount Pleasant, 53406

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
West Allis, 53219
1/25

$322,000

$324,900

0.9%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,245 SqFt

West Allis, 53219

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Muskego, 53150
1/25

$960,000

$949,900

1.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,710 SqFt

Muskego, 53150

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Vernon, 53189
1/29

$370,000

$440,000

15.9%
4 Beds1.5 Baths2,009 SqFt

Vernon, 53189

Listed by Christopher Conigliaro Birchwood Realty Plus

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53219
1/20

$310,000

$315,000

1.6%

Milwaukee, 53219

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Menomonee Falls, 53051
1/15

$310,000

$329,900

6.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,175 SqFt

Menomonee Falls, 53051

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Franklin, 53132
1/26

$415,000

$429,000

3.3%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,130 SqFt

Franklin, 53132

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Caledonia, 53402
1/41

$365,000

$355,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt

Caledonia, 53402

Listed by Jay F Armbruster Century 21 Benefit Realty

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Menomonee Falls, 53051
1/55

$550,000

$550,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths3,127 SqFt

Menomonee Falls, 53051

Listed by Sharon Tomlinson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Saint Francis, 53235
1/17

$300,000

$289,000

3.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

Saint Francis, 53235

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Menomonee Falls, 53051
1/24

$370,000

$349,500

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

Menomonee Falls, 53051

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Racine, 53403
1/19

$210,000

$211,900

0.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,085 SqFt

Racine, 53403

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Pleasant Prairie, 53158
1/22

$380,000

$395,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

Pleasant Prairie, 53158

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Mequon, 53097
1/18

$532,000

$532,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,192 SqFt

Mequon, 53097

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Wayne, 53002
1/5

$82,500

$89,500

7.8%
0 Acres

Wayne, 53002

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Greenfield, 53228
1/20

$365,000

$379,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,685 SqFt

Greenfield, 53228

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Milwaukee, 53209
1/10

$145,000

$160,000

9.4%
4 Beds1 Bath1,289 SqFt

Milwaukee, 53209

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Brookfield, 53186
1/25

$429,500

$439,500

2.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,606 SqFt

Brookfield, 53186

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Mukwonago, 53149
1/20

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

Mukwonago, 53149

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Bayside, 53217
1/20

$360,000

$370,000

2.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,000 SqFt

Bayside, 53217

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Franklin, 53132
1/21

$305,000

$286,500

6.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,521 SqFt

Franklin, 53132

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Twin Lakes, 53181
1/20

$459,900

$459,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,564 SqFt

Twin Lakes, 53181

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
Burlington, 53105
1/24

$509,900

$524,900

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,350 SqFt

Burlington, 53105

Listed by Nicole F Fazio Denk Buyers Vantage

Metro MLS IDX  (Broker Only)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Buyers Vantage Inc
Buyers Vantage Realty
+1(262) 781-9578
info@buyersvantage.com
13710 W Capitol Dr, Brookfield, Wisconsin, 53005, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Reviews
      ByOwner Vantage
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Buyers Vantage Inc
Buyers Vantage Realty
+1(262) 781-9578
info@buyersvantage.com
13710 W Capitol Dr, Brookfield, Wisconsin, 53005, USA